SCHOOL_LUNCH_PIZZA_BIG_DADDYS_51_WHL_TRKY_PEP_PIZZA_FRZ

Scientific Name:
Common Name: school lunch
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 156 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 387 Calories from Fat 131
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 15g 22 %
Saturated Fat 6g 31 %
Trans Fat 0g
Monounsaturated Fat 4g
Polyunsaturated Fat 2g
Sodium 702mg 29 %
Total Carbohydrate 43g 14 %
Dietary Fiber 6g 26 %
Sugars 6g
Protein 21g 43 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28