PASTA_WHL_GRAIN_51_WHL_WHEAT_REMAINING_UNENR_SEMOLINA_DRY

Scientific Name:
Common Name: macaroni product, spaghetti, elbow macaroni, farfalle, rotini, lasagna, shells, penne
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 91 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 329 Calories from Fat 22
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 2g 4 %
Trans Fat 0g
Polyunsaturated Fat 1g
Sodium 10mg 0 %
Total Carbohydrate 67g 22 %
Dietary Fiber 9g 37 %
Sugars 2g
Protein 12g 25 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28