FAST_FOODS_GRILLED_CHICK_IN_TORTILLA_W_LTTC_CHS_&_RANCH_SAU

Scientific Name:
Common Name: wrap, snack
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 123 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 273 Calories from Fat 114
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 13g 20 %
Saturated Fat 4g 21 %
Trans Fat 0g
Monounsaturated Fat 3g
Polyunsaturated Fat 4g
Cholesterol 50mg 17 %
Sodium 710mg 30 %
Total Carbohydrate 23g 8 %
Dietary Fiber 1g 4 %
Sugars 2g
Protein 17g 34 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28