DOUGHNUTS_YEAST-LEAVENED_WJELLY_FILLING

Scientific Name:
Common Name: donut
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 28 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 96 Calories from Fat 48
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 5g 8 %
Saturated Fat 1g 7 %
Monounsaturated Fat 3g
Polyunsaturated Fat 1g
Cholesterol 7mg 2 %
Sodium 129mg 5 %
Total Carbohydrate 11g 4 %
Dietary Fiber 0g 1 %
Sugars 6g
Protein 2g 3 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28