CRACKER_BARREL_STEAK_FRIES

Scientific Name:
Common Name: french, family style
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 189 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 482 Calories from Fat 224
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 25g 38 %
Saturated Fat 4g 22 %
Trans Fat 0g
Monounsaturated Fat 6g
Polyunsaturated Fat 13g
Cholesterol 0mg 0 %
Sodium 81mg 3 %
Total Carbohydrate 58g 19 %
Dietary Fiber 7g 26 %
Sugars 2g
Protein 6g 12 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28