CEREALS_RTE_RALSTON_CORN_BISCUITS

Scientific Name:
Common Name: Includes USDA Commodity Corn Squares B851
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 30 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 110 Calories from Fat 3
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 0g 0 %
Trans Fat 0g
Cholesterol 0mg 0 %
Sodium 230mg 10 %
Total Carbohydrate 26g 9 %
Dietary Fiber 1g 3 %
Sugars 3g
Protein 2g 3 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28