Scientific Name: Rubus spp.
Common Name: Crowberries
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 157 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 82 Calories from Fat 15
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 2g 3 %
Sodium 9mg 0 %
Total Carbohydrate 15g 5 %
Dietary Fiber 5g 20 %
Sugars 6g
Protein 1g 3 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28