BEV_MILK_BEV_RED_FAT_FLAV_&_SWTND_RTD_ADDED_CA_VIT_A_&__D

Scientific Name:
Common Name: Nesquik ready-to-drink
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 244 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 188 Calories from Fat 40
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 4g 7 %
Saturated Fat 3g 14 %
Monounsaturated Fat 1g
Cholesterol 20mg 7 %
Sodium 120mg 5 %
Total Carbohydrate 29g 10 %
Dietary Fiber 1g 4 %
Sugars 28g
Protein 7g 15 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28