BEVERAGES_HORCHATA_AS_SERVED_IN_RESTAURANT

Scientific Name:
Common Name: Latino food
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 228 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 123 Calories from Fat 15
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 2g 2 %
Sodium 32mg 1 %
Total Carbohydrate 26g 9 %
Dietary Fiber 0g 0 %
Sugars 21g
Protein 1g 2 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28