BEVERAGES_COCOA_MIX_NO_SUGAR_ADDED_PDR

Scientific Name:
Common Name: hot chocolate
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 19 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 72 Calories from Fat 5
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 1g 1 %
Cholesterol 0mg 0 %
Sodium 166mg 7 %
Total Carbohydrate 14g 5 %
Dietary Fiber 1g 6 %
Sugars 7g
Protein 3g 6 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28