APPLEBEES_COLESLAW

Scientific Name:
Common Name: applebees, family style
Nutrition Facts
Serving
Serving Size: 76 g
Amount Per Serving
Calories 91 Calories from Fat 48
% Daily Value *
Total Fat 5g 8 %
Saturated Fat 1g 4 %
Trans Fat 0g
Monounsaturated Fat 1g
Polyunsaturated Fat 3g
Cholesterol 2mg 1 %
Sodium 135mg 6 %
Total Carbohydrate 10g 3 %
Dietary Fiber 2g 9 %
Sugars 7g
Protein 1g 1 %
* The Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet, so your values may change depending on your calorie needs.

Source: Nutrient data for this listing was provided by USDA Nutrient Database SR-28